Problem with late loading lights and props

Hey friends. We have a problem with some props, signs and lights. Someone know something about it? :slight_smile:

Need more info

sp or server

only your computer or across the other players

how long has it been happening

when did it start? ie after an update or install of a mod?

Hey mate… ye i forgot some infos. Sorry for that.

It wasn’t noticeable at the beginning. It’s server side in any case. all of us have the same problem.

The server has already been freed from all MLOs and has been reset to a standard online server without scripts and MLOs or other resources. The problem is still there. Furthermore, we take our time with development. There is currently nothing running on the server that would take up a lot of performance.

What GameBuild is your server on?